Autoteile

Starter

Hersteller

Borg Automotive A/S

Artikelnr.

319103102

EAN/GTIN

5708114027603

Kategorie

Eigenschaften

Aufbereitet
Im Webshop bestellen

Technische Daten

Starterleistung [kW]1,1
Spannung [V]12
Flanschdurchmesser [mm]89
Zähnezahl10
DrehrichtungDrehrichtung im Uhrzeigersinn
KlemmeM8
Steckerausführung-IDPlug
Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen3
Nettogewicht [kg]6,1

OE-Nummern

FORD1438561
FORD5003639
FORD5023607
FORD71BB-11000-BA
FORD76BB-11000-AA
FORD85GB-11000-EA
SPIDAN0001028
SPIDAN0001089
SPIDAN0001242
HELLA8EA726243-001
LUCAS_ELEC25288
LUCAS_ELEC25643F
LUCAS_ELECLRS00146
LUCAS_ELECLRS146
VALEO433289
BOSCH0001108158
BOSCH0001311038
BOSCH0001311113
BOSCH0001311149
BOSCH0986010710
BOSCH0986010711
BOSCH0986010718
FRIESEN8010710
DELCOREMYDRS0710
E.D.R910710
H.C A/SCS86
PSH590.013.103.211
ELSTOCK26-0055
EUROTEC11010718
EUROTEC11015160
CEVAM3462
ALANKO10438431
ALANKO10440326
ALANKO10440328
ALANKO10440475
RE-EX502-02262
POWERMAX88212407
WAI16405N
TMIST02262
AUTOELECTRAES1168
SOVEREIGNSS395