Autoteile

Generator

Hersteller

DENSO Europe B.V.

Artikelnr.

DAN1032

EAN/GTIN

8717613025994

Kategorie

Im Webshop bestellen

Technische Daten

Spannung [V]14
Generator-Ladestrom [A]70
Neuteil ohne Pfand
Rippenanzahl6
Riemenscheibenmit Freilaufriemenscheibe
Riemenscheiben-Ø [mm]54
Bordnetzausführungfür Fahrzeuge mit 12V Bordnetz
QualitätDENSO
Bruttogewicht [g]5720

OE-Nummern

OPEL1204432
OPEL13117278
OPEL13256930
OPEL13283343
OPEL6204180
OPEL6204212
OPEL6204290
OPEL6204664
OPEL93169026
OPEL93185260
VAUXHR1530097
LUCAS_ELECLRA02817
VALEO2542850
VALEO437503
VALEO439523
VALEOTG8S013
BOSCH0 986 048 781
MAG063377493010
MAGMAN7493
DENSO102211-8610
DENSO102211-8611
DENSO102211-8612
REMYDRA0089
REMYDRA4243
REMYRAA15354
ELSTOCK28-4935