Autoteile

Generator

Hersteller

DENSO Europe B.V.

Artikelnr.

DAN1033

EAN/GTIN

8717613026007

Kategorie

Im Webshop bestellen

Technische Daten

Spannung [V]14
Generator-Ladestrom [A]105
Neuteil ohne Pfand
Rippenanzahl6
Riemenscheibenmit Freilaufriemenscheibe
Riemenscheiben-Ø [mm]54
Bordnetzausführungfür Fahrzeuge mit 12V Bordnetz
QualitätDENSO
Bruttogewicht [g]5820

OE-Nummern

OPEL1204429
OPEL13117279
OPEL13197578
OPEL13243463
OPEL13256929
OPEL13283344
OPEL6204181
OPEL6204213
OPEL6204261
OPEL6204281
OPEL6204291
OPEL93169024
OPEL93185261
SUZUK31400-85E00
VAUXHR1530096
LUCAS_ELECLRA03224
VALEO2542851
VALEO2542861
VALEO437504
VALEO439524
VALEOTG9S015
VALEOTG9S021
MAG063377494010
MAGMAN7494
DENSO102211-8620
DENSO102211-8621
DENSO102211-8622
REMYDRA0207
REMYDRA4244
REMYRAA11318
REMYRAA15355
ELSTOCK28-5836