Autoteile

Stoßdämpfer

Hersteller

Borg Automotive GmbH

Artikelnr.

65483792

EAN/GTIN

5703858050542

Eigenschaften

Zubehör
Im Webshop bestellen

Technische Daten

paarige Artikelnummer65483791
Stoßdämpfer-Befestigungsartunten Schelle
Stoßdämpfer-Befestigungsartoben Stift
StoßdämpferartGasdruck
Stoßdämpfer-BauartFederbein
Kolbenstangendurchmesser [mm]22
Nettogewicht [kg]4,77

OE-Nummern

VOLVO31277371
VOLVO31277626
VOLVO31340474
VOLVO31340476
GOLD9263152
GOLD9263246