Autoteile

Stoßdämpfer

Hersteller

Borg Automotive GmbH

Artikelnr.

65501219

EAN/GTIN

5703858957353

Eigenschaften

Zubehör
Im Webshop bestellen

Technische Daten

paarige Artikelnummer65501218
Stoßdämpfer-Befestigungsartunten Schelle
Stoßdämpfer-Befestigungsartoben Stift
StoßdämpferartGasdruck
Stoßdämpfer-BauartFederbein
Kolbenstangendurchmesser [mm]20
Nettogewicht [kg]3,88

OE-Nummern

CHEVR96410166
CHEVR96410168
CHEVR96586886
CHEVR96586888
CHEVR96653232
CHEVR96653234
CHEVR96653292
CHEVR96653294
CHEVR96980821
CHEVR96980823
CHEVR96980825
CHEVR96980827
DAEWOO96586886
DAEWOO96586888
SACHS314 767
MONROER7213
MONROER7214
BENDIX062119GRB
BENDIX062121HRB
TRWJGM1063SL
TRWJGM1063SR
TRWJGM1063T
DELPHISA86516-11B1
AL-KO303494
KYB333417
OPTIMALA-3440GR
OPTIMALA-3440HR
MAPCO40589
MEYLE29-26 623 0003
JAPANPARMM-W0010
NIPPARTSN5500912G
NIPPARTSN5510912G
MDRMSH-7W010
GOLD9250111