Autoteile

Stoßdämpfer

Hersteller

Borg Automotive GmbH

Artikelnr.

65993850

EAN/GTIN

5703858441128

Eigenschaften

Zubehör
Im Webshop bestellen

Technische Daten

Stoßdämpfer-Befestigungsartunten Schelle
Stoßdämpfer-Befestigungsartoben Stift
StoßdämpferartGasdruck
Stoßdämpfer-BauartFederbein
Nettogewicht [kg]3,94

OE-Nummern

SEAT191 413 031 H
SEAT191 413 031 K
SEAT191 413 031 Q
SEAT191 413 031 R
SEAT1H0 413 031 A
SEAT1L0 413 031
SEAT1L0 413 031 A
SEAT1L0 413 031 B
SEAT1L0 413 031 C
SEAT1L0 413 031 D
SEAT1L0 413 031 E
SEAT6K0 413 031
SEAT6K0 413 031 A
SEAT6K0 413 031 B
VW191 413 031 H
VW191 413 031 K
VW191 413 031 P
VW191 413 031 R
VW1H0 413 031
VW1H0 413 031 A
VW1H0 413 031 C
VW1L0 413 031 C
VW357 413 031 A
VW357 413 031 C
VW357 413 031 G
VW357 413 031 J
VW6E0 413 031 J
VW6K0 413 031 B
BOGE27-A58-F
SACHS100 517
SACHS115 158
SACHS115 159
SACHS230 313
MONROE11123
MONROE11163
MONROE11541
MONROE16151
MONROE16541
MONROE401014RM
MONROE401018RM
MONROE401031RM
MONROE401059RM
MONROEE3001
MONROEE4201
MONROEE4202
MONROEE4414
MONROEE4513
MONROEG16577
MONROEMR873
MONROES3007
BENDIX061274GB
BENDIX061287GB
BENDIX061630GB
MIN35066
MIN44774
MIN44902
MING35053
MING35066
MING35989
MING44774
MING44777
QUINTON HA129110
QUINTON HA129149
QUINTON HA178148
QUINTON HA178169
QUINTON HA178172
QUINTON HA178173
QUINTON HA178208
QUINTON HA178497
QUINTON HAQAG178203
QUINTON HAQAG178497
GABRIELG35864
FEBI14099
FEBI18358
FEBI19278
FEBI22-041142
TRWJGC135S
TRWJGC135T
TRWJGC138S
TRWJGC138T
TRWJGM130S
TRWJGM130T
TRWJGM136T
TRWJGM137S
TRWJGM137T
TRWJGM467T
TRWJSK135
TRWJSK200
TRWJSL240
TRWJSL241
TRWJSL252
DELPHID2255460
DELPHID2255497
DELPHID2255700
DELPHID2257620
DELPHID2257923
DELPHIDG5554
DELPHIDG7831
DELPHIV00570013
DELPHIV00578213
DELPHIV00757013
DELPHIV20546053
DELPHIV20551013
DELPHIV20555413
DELPHIV20561313
DELPHIV20561413
AL-KO3850G
METZGER2340099
KYB333712
OPTIMALA-3850G
OPTIMALA-3884G
OPTIMALA-8694G
MAPCO20751
MAPCO20751/2
MAPCO20753
MAPCO20759
MAPCO20759/2
MAPCO20771
MAPCO20771/2
MAPCO20870
MAPCO20870/2
MAPCO40802
MAPCO40802/2
MEYLE126 613 0002
MEYLE126 614 0003
JAPANPARMM-00481
JAPANPARMM-00483
JAPANPARMM-00484
JAPANPARMM-00512
JAPANPARMM-00513
JAPANPARMM-00515
JAPANPARMM-00519
JAPANPARMM-01042
JPG1142106300
JPG1142106309
TOPRAN103 042
TOPRAN103 494
AKRON-MAL17031
STARLINETL A31013.2
MDRMSH-700481