Autoteile

Generator

Hersteller

DENSO Europe B.V.

Artikelnr.

DAN1034

EAN/GTIN

8717613026014

Kategorie

Im Webshop bestellen

Technische Daten

Spannung [V]14
Generator-Ladestrom [A]120
Neuteil ohne Pfand
Rippenanzahl6
Riemenscheibenmit Freilaufriemenscheibe
Riemenscheiben-Ø [mm]54
Bordnetzausführungfür Fahrzeuge mit 12V Bordnetz
QualitätDENSO
Bruttogewicht [g]5920

OE-Nummern

OPEL13153237
OPEL13256928
OPEL6204201
OPEL6204273
OPEL6204280
OPEL93183381
OPEL93190915
LUCAS_ELECLRA03068
MAG063377495010
MAGMAN7495
DENSO102211-8630
DENSO102211-8631
REMYDRA0092
REMYDRA0247
REMYRAA11103
ELSTOCK28-5680